Night-Cup 2013

Zeitungsausschnitt:

Vollansicht: http://kickerclub-deggendorf.de/sites/default/files/Bilder/DZ_nightcupIII.JPG

 

Ergebnisse Night-Cup

Platz Name 1 Spielerpass 1 Name 2 Spielerpass 2 Verein
1. Yücel, Refik 00-0209 Yücel, Kaan   MKZ Connection Augsburg 1
2. Hubatsch, Andreas 00-0280 Andres, Lilly   TFV München 1 / keiner
3. Wiedmeier, Wilhelm 00-1533 Krause, Hannah 00-2109 MKZ Connection Augsburg 1 / TFV München HTF 2
4. Artinger, Thomas 00-0299 Heber, Josefine 00-1587 Kicker-Club Deggendorf 1 / TFC Bamberg
5. Esterbauer, Andreas 00-0255 Hundstorfer, Kevin 00-1410 Kicker-Club Deggendorf 1
5. Heber, Christian 00-1260 Hubatsch, Markus 00-0281 TFC Bamberg / TFV München 1
7. Hartl, Dominik 00-1898 Funke, Johannes   Kicker-Club Deggendorf 2 / keiner
7. Krautloher, Christian 00-0091 Seisenberger, Kurt 00-0043 Kicker-Club Deggendorf 2 / Soccer Team Vilsbiburg
9. Heuwieser, Jürgen 00-0101 Sigl, Christian 00-0256 Kicker-Club Deggendorf 1 / DFST Passau
9. Hubatsch, Christian 00-1353 Do, Billy 00-1927 TSG Maisach e. V. / TFV München 1
9. Oswald, Florian 00-1901 Andersch, David 00-1902 Kicker-Club Deggendorf 4
9. Ziegler, Alex 00-2041 Heuwieser, Michael 00-0088 Kicker-Club Deggendorf 2 / Kicker-Club Deggendorf 1
13. Aster, Jakob 00-1722 März, Markus 00-2017 Kicker-Club Deggendorf 5
13. Friedlmeier, Michael 00-1576 Czerwinsky, Gerhard 00-1577 Kicker-Club Deggendorf 5
13. Geiger, Matthias 00-1900 Bodenschatz, Nicki 00-1721 Kicker-Club Deggendorf 4 / Kicker-Club Deggendorf 1
13. Kerscher, Andreas 00-2081 Wühr, Karl 00-1904 Kicker-Club Deggendorf 3
17. Kube, Florian 00-1971 Lierman Gero   Soccer Team Landau / keiner
17. Maqua, Florian 00-2035 Schneider, Moritz 00-2167 TFC Bamberg
17. Pichlmaier, Mario 00-1288 Artinger, Heinrich 00-1550 Kicker-Club Deggendorf 1
17. Römhild, Heiner 00-2042 Testa, Donato 00-2083 Kicker-Club Deggendorf 4 / Soccer Team Landau
17. Schmid, Michael 00-1973 Spahmann Thomas   Soccer Team Landau / keiner
17. Sedlmeier, Georg 00-2153 Meindl, Andreas   Kicker-Club Deggendorf 4 / keiner

 

DYP

 

Platz Name Spielerpass Verein
1. Artinger, Thomas 00-0299 Kicker-Club Deggendorf 1
2. Heber, Christian 00-1260 TFC Bamberg
3. Geiger, Matthias 00-1900 Kicker-Club Deggendorf 4
4. sedlmeier georg   Kicker-Club Deggendorf 4
5. Krautloher, Christian 00-0091 Kicker-Club Deggendorf 2
6. Hartl, Dominik 00-1898 Kicker-Club Deggendorf 2
7. Heber, Josefine 00-1587 TFC Bamberg
8. Hubatsch, Christian 00-1353 TSG Maisach e. V.
9. Spahmann Thomas   keiner
10. Heuwieser, Michael 00-0088 Kicker-Club Deggendorf 1
11. Yücel, Refik 00-0209 MKZ Connection Augsburg 1
12. Bodenschatz, Nicki 00-1721 Kicker-Club Deggendorf 1
12. Heuwieser, Jürgen 00-0101 Kicker-Club Deggendorf 1
12. Maqua, Florian 00-2035 TFC Bamberg
15. Ziegler, Alex 00-2041 Kicker-Club Deggendorf 2
16. Kube, Florian 00-1971 Soccer Team Landau
17. Do, Billy 00-1927 TFV München 1
18. Schneider, Moritz 00-2167 TFC Bamberg
19. Aster, Jakob 00-1722 Kicker-Club Deggendorf 5
20. Testa, Donato 00-2083 Soccer Team Landau
21. Lierman Gero   keiner
22. Funke, Johannes   keiner
23. Artinger, Heinrich 00-1550 Kicker-Club Deggendorf 1
24. Römhild, Heiner 00-2042 Kicker-Club Deggendorf 4
25. Krause, Hannah 00-2109 TFV München HTF 2
26. kaan yücel   kein
26. Seisenberger, Kurt 00-0043 Soccer Team Vilsbiburg
28. Wiedmeier, Wilhelm 00-1533 MKZ Connection Augsburg 1
29. Gralla, Heiko 00-0119 Soccer Team Vilsbiburg
30. Schmid, Michael 00-1973 Soccer Team Landau